Skip to content

Allergy Tablets

  • £6.66

    Clarityn Tablets 30'S

    Loratadine 10mg Other Ingredients: Lactose Monohydrate, Maize starch, Magnesium Stearate

    £6.66
  • £4.39

    Clarityn Tablets 14'S

    Loratadine 10mg Other Ingredients: Lactose Monohydrate, Maize starch, Magnesium Stearate

    £4.39
  • £4.39

    Clarityn Rapide Tablets 10'S

    10mg Loratadine

    £4.39
  • £4.17

    Benadryl Tabs One A Day 7'S

    Cetirizine hydrochloride 10 mg, Microcrystalline cellulose, lactose, colloidal anhydrous silica and magnesium stearate, The film coating contains h...

    View full details
    £4.17
  • £4.33

    Benadryl Caps 12'S

    60 mg Pseudoephedrine hydrochloride and 8 mg Acrivastine.

    £4.33
  • £4.41

    Ainsworths Mixed Pollens 30C (Hay Fever)

    Ainsworths Mixed Pollens 30c is a homeopathic medicinal product in a 30c potency. Homeopathy is the most natural form of healing. The remedies are ...

    View full details
    £4.41